"good list! you should add we bought a zoo- its from 2011"
"That's okay. You're forgiven. :] Any reccomendations for me to watch?"
"little miss sunshine truly is awful. and i simply can't stand 300, but i understand the appeal for some people"
"the only two that i agree with are Happy Feet and Avatar. i liked avatar, but it could have been about an hour shorter. as for happy feet- i hated it. and i really dont see why everybody loves it so "
"mine was twister! i was so traumatized that i was TERRIFIED of tornados for years and years"
"fantastic list! except for toy story 3, common, that was an amazing movie!"
"LOVE IT! I haven't heard of most of them (only 18-year old virgin and house bunny), but i can tell that they would be awful."
"Add pictures of them as blondes!"
"LOVE IT! except for holly hunter. her voice annoys me."
"Thank you! I actually saw X-Men first class and Wolverine when they came out, that's why I went back and watched the rest of them. :] "
"great list! i love most of these movies :]"
"you should check out "better off ted" its basically the entire show"